Maria Lagerstedt, 17691846 (aged 77 years)

Name
Maria /Lagerstedt/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Lagerstedt
Also known as
Maria/Gustafsdotter/
Birth January 24, 1769 22 20
Address: Bergavrå
Residence after 1769 (aged 0)
Address: Laggartorp
Death of a maternal grandmotherAnna Bengtsdotter
August 16, 1771 (aged 2 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherAnders Andersson
January 1, 1773 (aged 3 years)

Residence after 1787 (aged 17 years)
Residence from 1789 (aged 19 years)
Death of a fatherGustaf Lagerstedt
April 4, 1789 (aged 20 years)
Religious marriagePer AnderssonView this family
October 29, 1793 (aged 24 years)

Address: Kumla
Birth of a sonAnders Persson
April 3, 1794 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughterBritta Stina Persdotter
September 3, 1796 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a sonLars Pär Persson
October 6, 1799 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Persdotter
April 30, 1802 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Persdotter
January 13, 1805 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a sonJonas Persson
January 15, 1808 (aged 38 years)
Death of a sonJonas Persson
1808 (aged 38 years)

Birth of a daughterCatharina Persdotter
January 3, 1809 (aged 39 years)
Birth of a sonGustaf Persson
February 17, 1812 (aged 43 years)
Christening of a sonGustaf Persson
February 20, 1812 (aged 43 years)
Birth of a daughterGustava Persdotter
April 30, 1817 (aged 48 years)
Death of a motherBritta Larsdotter
June 2, 1821 (aged 52 years)
Address: Fattighuset (Stenkyrka?)
Cause: ålderdomsbräcklighet
Marriage of a childGustaf PerssonAnna Stina OlsdotterView this family
June 27, 1841 (aged 72 years)
Death January 29, 1846 (aged 77 years)
Address: Svedstugan
Note

Följande notis finns om henne

Arkiv Digital länkar: Visa i AD programmet Visa AD info sida Webversion ID: v60923.b93.s87b

Last change January 10, 201820:34:52

Family with parents
father
ANTECKNINGSFIL
17461789
Birth: August 7, 1746 29 39
Death: April 4, 1789Finland
mother
ANTECKNINGSFIL
17491821
Birth: 1749 38Husby-Rekarne (D)
Death: June 2, 1821Stenkvista (D)
Marriage
Marriage: November 20, 1768Kjula (D)
2 months
herself
Family with Per Andersson
husband
herself
Marriage
Marriage: October 29, 1793
5 months
son
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
5 years
daughter
-3 years
daughter
6 years
son
18081808
Birth: January 15, 1808 41 38Stenkvista (D)
Death: 1808
12 months
daughter
3 years
son
ANTECKNINGSFIL
18121886
Birth: February 17, 1812 45 43Krustorp, Stenkvista (D)
Death: August 25, 1886Julita (D)
5 years
daughter